Next event

Harvest Meat Markets Faith & Family Night !

September 30, 2017

Gates Open: 5 pm

Start Time: 7 pm

Event Information:

Harvest Meat Markets Present Faith & Family Night

Church members with bulletins, ID or shirts receive $5 off !

Teen Groups & Leader admitted FREE Contact Rick Bristol

407-497-0448

Big Brother & Big Sister Night as well !

Fellows Trucking Kids club ages 5-12 begins at 5:15 p.m. !

Street-Stock 50, V-8 Bomber 40, DAARA Antiques,

Q Mini-stocks, Scramblers and Mini-cups !

 

Ticket Prices:

Adult: $15

Seniors 55+: $13

Child: Ages 5-12 - $5

Family 4 Pack $32

Includes 2 Adult and 2 Child Admission Tickets.  Normally $40.00, buy the Family 4  Pack and Save– Just $32.

Pit Passes: $30

Parking FREE

Weekly Results

Saturday Night June 24th Results

LEGENDS
5A BOBBY DIESTLER
25 KYLE PITTS
99 MIKE VERHAAGH
13 ALAN HIEFNAR
9 MITCH VERHAAGH
38 DAVE FUSCO
31 BLAKE BOYETTE
4N CALE NOLEN

MINI CUPS
5 CLAYTON SAMUELS
34 DOUGLAS HERRIN JR
71 BILL RYCHEL

MINI STOCK
75 CHUCK FRAZIER
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
19 COLT CECIL
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
93 BRUCE COZAD
5 DANNY LEET
1 DONALD GATLIN
9 FRED MARTIN

SCRAMBLERS
69 WILLIAM KERNS
06 KEITH CANTRILL
94 BUBBA HEALEY
42 DUSTIN WILSON
73 ANDY TRAVIS

Modified Mini-stocks, Street-stocks and Fig 8 features were rained out !

Saturday Night June 17th Results

V8 BOMBER #1

56 JAMES WRIGHT III
125 BUBBA HEALEY
78 BREY HOLMES
6 DANNY BURCHFIELD
K9 JODY GILL
25 EDWARD SHULTZ
14 ADAM BRIGGS
34 JEFF MCCAW
5K DAVID PURVIS
64 RONNIE ABNEY
98 RICKY NORMAN—-DNS
40 MIKE HUBBARD–DQ IN TECH
MINI CUPS 
8 RUSSELL BUSH
5 CLAYTON SAMUELS
34 DOUGLAS HERRIN JR
71 BILL RYCHEL
MINI STOCK 
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
19 COLT CECIL
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
53 DANNY LEET
9 FRED MARTIN
1 DONALD GATLIN
94 BRUCE COZAD
MOD MINI
42 CHRIS SPRING
89 JEFF FIRESTINE
7 KEN NURSE
45 MIKE KERRIVAN
67 DARREN ELLIS
60 MARSHALL PARR
19 COLT CECIL
9 SCOTT BUMGARNER
92 DAVID MYERS SR
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR—DNS
SCRAMBLERS
42 DUSTIN WILSON
06 KEITH CANTRILL
73 ANDY TRAVIS
69 WILLIAM KERNS
94 ANTHONY CARROLL—DQ IN TECH
LEGENDS
25 KYLE PITTS
26 JOEY LANGIS
13 ALAN HIEFNAR
99 MIKE VERHAAGH
21 CHASE LOVELADY
38 DAVE FUSCO
31 BLAKE BOYETTE
4N CALE NOLEN
27 BOB WILSON
02 DONOVAN PONDER–DQ ON TRACK UNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT
5 SETH ADAMS–DQ ON TRACK UNSPORTSMANLIKE CONDUCT
V8 BOMBERS #2
56 JAMES WRIGHT III
125 BUBBA HEALEY
6 DANNY BURCHFIELD
78 BREY HOLMES
9 JODY GILL
98 RICKY NORMAN
14 ADAM BRIGGS
25 EDWARD SHULTZ
64 RONNIE ABNEY
34 JEFF MCCAW
5K DAVID PURVIS—-DNS
40 MIKE HUBBARD–DQ IN TECH

Saturday Night May 20th Results 

MINI CUPS

8 RUSSELL BUSH
48 DOUGLAS HIGBIE
34 DOUGLAS HERRIN JR
71 BILL RYCHEL
MINI STOCK
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE
75 CHUCK FRAZIER
19 COLT CECIL
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
9 FRED MARTIN
5 DANNY LEET
1 DONALD GATLIN
93 BRUCE COZAD
SCSS PRO TRUCK
59X BECCA MONOPOLI
25 CODY MCDUFFIE
50 DANNY ANDERSON
15 TOMMY KELLY
24 DONNIE BURKHALTER
28 COREY BIGLEY
11 MIKE KOHUT
99M CODY MARTELL
4RENT STEVEN KING
17 JAMES ARMAS
5K KRISTIN CLEMENTS
99H DAKOTA HUNT
4 TYLER DAVIS
5C CODY CARLBERT
53 NICK HAAG
69 WILLIAM KERNS
63 AUSTIN PICKENS—-DNS
V8 BOMBERS
40 MIKE HUBBARD
42 BRANDON DUCHSCHERER
125 BOBBY MOBLEY
78 BREY HOLMES
98 RICKY NORMAN
75 CARL THOMPSON JR
5K DAVID PURVIS
25 BUBBA HEALEY
77 ANDREW WHITLOCK
56 JAMES WRIGHT III
6 DANNY BURCHFIELD
22 CHUCK HARRISON I
34 JEFF MCCAW
03 RICH PETRUZZELLI
SCRAMBLERS
57 KEN SMITH
06 KEITH CANTRILL
1 GLENN SWANSON
42 DUSTIN WILSON
94 ANTHONY CARROLL
22 CHUCKIE HARRISON
73 ANDY TRAVIS
26 SHANE BENNETT
15 GILBERT CORBIN
69 WILLIAM KERNS
22J ANYHONY BROWN
86 DAVID GRAY

 

Saturday Night May 13th Results

SCRAMBLERS

42 DUSTIN WILSON
06 KEITH CANTRILL
73 ANDY TRAVIS
7 KEVIN GRANT JR
15 GILBERT CORBIN
94 ANTHONY CARROLL
18 FRED WILSON
22 CHUCKIE HARRISON
69 WILLIAM KERNS
STREET STOCK
55 RICHARD ELKINS
39 ROSS FRANCISCO
1 HOWARD OSTEEN
93 JOSH LINDSEY
41 STEVEN OSTEEN—DNS
MINI STOCK
19 COLT CECIL
93 BRUCE COZAD
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
5 DANNY LEET
9 FRED MARTIN
1 DONALD GATLIN
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
MOD MINI
42 CHRIS SPRING
9 SCOTT BUMGARNER
77 RACHELLE RUDOLPH
92 DAVID MYERS SR

 

Saturday Night May 6th Results

MINI CUP

8 RUSSELL BUSH
5 CLAYTON SAMUELS
48 DOUGLAS HIGBIE
71 BILL RYCHEL
34 DOUGLAS HERRIN JR
21 ADAM BRIGGS—-DNS
SCSS SPORTSMAN
4X TRAVIS ROLAND
67 AARON WILLIAMSON
29 BOBBY MOBLEY
4 RICK REED
32 AJ OLENDER
53 BRANDON MARTIN
17 JOHN JULIAN
14 ADAM BRIGGS—DNS
LEGENDS
02 DONOVAN PONDER
13 ALAN HIEFNAR
06 GAVIN SEXTON
38 DAVE FUSCO
19 BLAKE BOYETTE
31 TRAVIS GUARD
4N CALE NOLEN
SCRAMBLERS
42 DUSTIN WILSON
06 KEITH CANTRILL
69 WILLIAM KERNS
22 CHUCKIE HARRISON
22J JOHN MORROW
22X ANTHONY BROWN
18 AUSTIN BRISTOL—DNS
V8 BOMBERS
153 KYLE PETERS
56 JAMES WRIGHT III
125 BOBBY MOBLEY
40 MIKE HUBBARD
78 AARON HOLMES
6 DANNY BURCHFIELD
5K DAVID PURVIS
98 RICKY NORMAN
K9 JODY GILL
25 JEFF WARREN
MINI STOCK
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
19 COLT CECIL
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
4 GORDON WEAVER
9 FRED MARTIN
5 DANNY LEET
93 BRUCE COZAD
53 TONY DAVIDSON—-DNS
SCSS PRO TRUCK
15 TOMMY KELLY
25 CODY MCDUFFIE
7 JASON LESTER
50 DANNY ANDERSON
99H DAKOTA HUNT
11 BILLY CARLBERT
4RENT GREG BAGGETT
53 NICK HAGG
99M CODY MARTELL
5K KRISTEN CLEMENTS
4D TYLER DAVIS
69 WILLIAM KERNS
24 DONNIE BURKHALTER—DQ’D IN PITS

Saturday Night April 29th Results 

SCSS V8BOMBERS 

40 MIKE HUBBARD
77 GEORGE GORHAM JR
75 CARL THOMPSON JR
6 DANNY BURCHFIELD
78 AARON HOLMES
98 RICKY NORMAN
56 JAMES WRIGHT III
14 ADAM BRIGGS
25 BUBBA HEALY DQ’D FOR ROUGH DRIVING
SCSS LEGENDS
5 SETH ADAMS
02 DONOVAN PONDER
5A MICHAEL CHERRY
25 KYLE PITTS
26 JOEY LANGIS
99 MIKE VERHAAGH
9 MITCH VERHAAGH
51 BOBBY DIESTLER
38 DAVE FUSCO
19 BLAKE BOYETTE
4N CALE NOLEN
13 ALAN HIEFNAR
06 GAVIN SEXTON
31 TRAVIS GUARD
77 TIM HARRIS
MINI STOCKS
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
19 COLT CECIL
93 BRUCE COZAD
53 TONY DAVIDSON
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
9 FRED MARTIN
5 DANNY LEET
4 GORDON WEAVER
SCSS SUPER LATE MODELS
30 JESSE DUTILLY
20 ANTHONY SERGI
17 NICK NERI
128 DYLAN BIGLEY
03 GEORGE GORHAM JR
47 CHRIS FONTAINE
37 MICHAEL GODDARD
51 MICHAEL ATWELL
5 JOE BOYD
97 BRIAN DORER
28 BILLY BIGLEY
12D DAVID GREEN—DNS
SCRAMBLERS
 42 DUSTIN WILSON
94 ANTHONY CARROLL
06 KEITH CANTRILL
73 ANDY TRAVIS
69 WILLIAM KERNS
MINI CUPS 
8 RUSSELL BUSH
21 ADAM BRIGGS
34 DOUGLAS HERRIN JR
27 BREY HOLMES

Saturday Night April 22nd Results 

MINI CUPS

8 RUSSELL BUSH
48 DOUGLAS HIGBIE
34 DOUGLAS HERRIN JR
5 CLAYTON SAMUELS
71 BILL RYCHELL
1 CHIP OTOOLE–DNS
MINI STOCK
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
53 TONY DAVIDSON
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
93 BRUCE COZAD
5 DANNY LEET
4 GORDON WEAVER
9 FRED MARTIN
99 BRAD JAMES
19 COLT CECIL—DNS
SCRAMBLERS
42 DUSTIN WILSON
1 GLENN SWANSON
26 SHANE BENNETT
06 KEITH CANTIRLL
94 ANTHONY CARROLL
69 WILLIAM KERNS
37 DUSTIN ECKERSON
73 ANDY TRAVIS–DQ’D ON TRACK
LEGENDS
02 DONOVAN PONDER
5 KYLE PITTS
25 LJ GRIMM
13 ALAN HIEFNAR
4N CALE NOLEN
77 TIM HARRIS
5A MICHAEL CHERRY
SCSS MOD MINI 50
42 CHRIS SPRING
89 JEFF FIRESTINE
7 KENNETH NURSE
45 MIKE KERRIVAN
60 MARSHALL PART
67 JOSH SMITH
77 RACHELLE RUDOPLH
92 DAVID MYERS SR
2 JIMMY WOOD
71 ROBERT FELLOWS
21 CHUCK FRAZIER
V8 BOMBERS
25 BUBBA HEALEY
6 DANNY BURCHFIELD
42 BRANDON DUCHSCHERER
56 JAMES WRIGHT III
40 MIKE HUBBBARD
98 RICKY NORMAN
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE JR
PRO FIGURE 8
89 PRESTON DAVIS
13 NEIL HERNE
20 CHUCKIE HERNE
6 JOEY CATARELLI
09 JAMES TEAGUE
49 WAYNE CALKINS—-DNS
7X MATT OWENS—DQ’D ON TRACK

 

Saturday Night April 15th Results 

 

SCRAMBLERS
42 DUSTIN WILSON
06 KEITH CANTRILL
69 WILLIAM KERNS
15 GILBERT CORBIN
73 ANDY TRAVIS
SCSS STREET STOCKS
55 RICHARD ELKINS
91 ANDER JACKSON
23 KENNY GIBSON
6 JAMES NANNEY
39 ROSS FRANCISCO
93 JOSH LYNDSEY
41 STEVEN OSTEEN
12 JOEY BIFARO
42 DENNIS WILSON
05 BUDDY PHILLIPS JR
SCSS OEN WHEEL MODIFIEDS
0 JOSH TODD
01 HERB NEUMANN
12 ERIC RUDD
75 BOBBY BLAKE
00 SHAWN HARPER
58F JEFF FIRESTINE
58C JOHN COFFMAN
63 LB SKAGGS
5A TONY ALTIERE
5R CHAD RITHERFORD
MINI STOCK
5K DAVID PURVIS
19 COLT CECIL
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
9 FRED MARTIN
4 GORDON WEAVER
5 DANNY LEET
53 TONY DAVIDSON
93 BRUCE COZAD DQ’D IN TECH

Saturday Night March 25th Results

SCRAMBLERS

42 DUSTIN WILSON
73 ANDY TRAVIS
94 ANTHONY CARROLL
06 KEITH CANTRILL
69 WILLIAM KERNS
MINI STOCK
5K CHRIS NARRAMORE SR
19 COLT CECIL
9 FRED MARTIN
52 DEVIN BROWN
93 BRUCE COZAD
49 JOHN CUMMINS JR
5 DANNY LEET
53 TONY DAVIDSON
LEGENDS
5 KYLE PITTS
29 GREG DWELAGE
13 ALAN HIEFNAR
99 MIKE VERHAAGH
5D JASON DWELAGE
51 TIM HUNT
06 GAVIN SEXTON
27W BOB WILSON
4N CALE NOLEN
19 BLAKE BOYETTE
MOD MINI – SSCS Points Event
94 KEITH ROGGEN
44 MIKE LAWHORN
115 TYLER SIMPSON
42 CHRIS SPRING
7 KENNY NURSE
38 KEN LAWRENCE
6 JIMMY FRAZIER III
71 ROBERT FELLOWS
24 LARRY HALLAM
59 OFSCAR NURSE—-DNS
18 WAYNE STENSTROM—DNS
V8 BOMBERS
5K DAVID PURVIS
56 JAMES WRIGHT III
156 DANNY BURCHFIELD
25 BUBBA HEALEY
98 RICKY NORMAN
PRO FIGURE 8
20 CHUCKIE HERNE
13 NEIL HERNE
89 PRESTON DAVIS
14 WAYNE CALKINS
49 JARED MEYERS
4 WAYNE WHITEHEAD